Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Ночная лига 3х3 - Рейтинг команд (таблица)
Главная
Мужчины
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Все
Spring Cup 2021
Кубок области 2023
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Юниорская Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Юниорская Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
10-04-2022 18:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
11 - 5
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
10-04-2022 18:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 3
Пилотолёт
10-04-2022 19:20
Дрим Тим
8 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/4
03-04-2022 19:20
Борода
13 - 14
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
03-04-2022 19:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 9
Пилотолёт
03-04-2022 20:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 6
ДядяДеда
1/4
03-04-2022 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 16
Спарта
1/2
03-04-2022 20:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 13
Борода
Игра за 3-е место
27-03-2022 18:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 1
Новая Эра
27-03-2022 18:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 8
Сила Икс
27-03-2022 19:00
БК Абакан
9 - 4
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
20-03-2022 19:10
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
2 - 13
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
20-03-2022 19:30
ДедаДядя
4 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
20-03-2022 20:20
Шахтёры
10 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/4
13-03-2022 19:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 10
Шахтёры
13-03-2022 19:50
Обь
8 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
13-03-2022 20:10
БК Кольцово
10 - 5
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
27-02-2022 17:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
11 - 9
Братья
27-02-2022 18:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 14
БК Кольцово
Last 16
20-02-2022 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 5
Сила Икс
20-02-2022 19:40
Стрит Тим-3
14 - 5
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
20-02-2022 20:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 11
БК Кольцово
Last 16
13-02-2022 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 12
Шат клак чиз
13-02-2022 19:40
Гвардия
17 - 5
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
13-02-2022 20:10
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
15 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
06-02-2022 18:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21 - 18
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
06-02-2022 18:50
ДядяДеда
9 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
06-02-2022 19:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21 - 19
СКА
06-02-2022 19:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 14
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/4
30-01-2022 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 8
ЦИВС_05
30-01-2022 19:40
ДядяДеда
15 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
30-01-2022 20:00
ЖМЖ
17 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
23-01-2022 19:10
Виво
14 - 2
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
23-01-2022 19:30
Политех-2
4 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
23-01-2022 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 8
Дрим Тим
Last 16
23-01-2022 20:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
4 - 15
Шахтёры
1/4
16-01-2022 19:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 18
Краснообск
16-01-2022 19:50
Камея
10 - 21
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
16-01-2022 20:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 11
Шат клак чиз
Last 16
26-12-2021 19:10
Дрим Тим
6 - 11
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
26-12-2021 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 10
Гвардия
26-12-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 8
Сила Икс
Last 16
26-12-2021 20:20
Стрит Тим-3
12 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/4
19-12-2021 19:10
ЦИВС_05
8 - 1
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
19-12-2021 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 15
Комета МБС
19-12-2021 20:10
ДядяДеда
17 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
12-12-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
15 - 8
Обь
12-12-2021 19:40
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
21 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12-12-2021 20:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 7
СДМ
Last 16
12-12-2021 20:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 10
Колом
1/4
05-12-2021 18:15
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 10
Политех-2
05-12-2021 18:55
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 5
Сила Икс
05-12-2021 19:15
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
15 - 10
Кактуз
Last 16
05-12-2021 19:35
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 14
Йети
1/4
28-11-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 6
Дрим Тим-2
28-11-2021 19:40
Обь
6 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
28-11-2021 20:30
ДядяДеда
7 - 14
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/4
28-11-2021 20:40
Стимул
9 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/2
28-11-2021 20:50
Гвардия
12 - 2
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Игра за 3-е место
21-11-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 4
Сила Икс
21-11-2021 19:40
ДядяДеда
15 - 11
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21-11-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 13
Дрим Тим
Last 16
14-11-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 4
Сибирские шахтёры
14-11-2021 19:40
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
14-11-2021 20:10
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
16 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
31-10-2021 19:00
Спарта
15 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
31-10-2021 19:20
Сибирские шахтёры
5 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
31-10-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 11
Андерсены
Last 16
24-10-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 12
Форвард
24-10-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 6
Сила Икс
24-10-2021 20:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 5
Кактуз
Last 16
24-10-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 10
Новосибирский район
1/4
17-10-2021 19:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 6
Сибирские шахтёры
17-10-2021 20:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
3 - 6
Обь
10-10-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 4
Дрим Тим
10-10-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
4 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10-10-2021 20:20
Гвардия
9 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10-10-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 9
ДядяДеда
03-10-2021 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
10 - 8
Сила Икс
03-10-2021 20:00
Шахтёры
4 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
03-10-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 6
Аквамир
03-10-2021 21:10
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
16 - 11
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Транзит
26-09-2021 19:20
Спарта
13 - 5
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
26-09-2021 20:00
Дрим Тим
14 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
26-09-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
8 - 18
Стрит Тим
26-09-2021 21:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
4 - 17
Новосибирский район
Транзит
19-09-2021 19:20
Снежный барс
9 - 11
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
19-09-2021 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 8
Дрим Тим
19-09-2021 20:40
ЖМЖ
11 - 15
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
19-09-2021 21:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
4 - 12
Обь
Транзит
12-09-2021 19:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 8
ЖМЖ
12-09-2021 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 10
Шахтёры
12-09-2021 20:30
Снежный барс
11 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
05-09-2021 20:00
Обь
9 - 17
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
05-09-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21 - 0
Аквамир
05-09-2021 21:20
Шахтёры
7 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
05-09-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Транзит
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
23
97
41
56
0
-137
380
Последние игры
Дома
Дома
Дома
Дома
В гостях
П
П
В
В
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
03-04-2022 20:40
Спарта
Дома
6 - 16
03-04-2022 20:50
Борода
Дома
12 - 13
10-04-2022 18:10
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
Дома
11 - 5
10-04-2022 18:30
Пилотолёт
Дома
8 - 3
10-04-2022 19:20
Дрим Тим
В гостях
8 - 7
Наши партнеры