Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Главная
Список Игроков
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
Спарта
Все
Spring Cup 2021
Женская Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Женская Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Женская Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
11-04-2021 19:15
Спарта
14 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
11-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
21 - 18
ЖМЖ
11-04-2021 21:15
ТТМ
13 - 21
Спарта
1/4
11-04-2021 21:55
Стрит Тим
17 - 21
Спарта
1/2
11-04-2021 22:35
Спарта
20 - 18
Старая школа
Финал
04-04-2021 19:15
Спарта
21 - 12
South Park
04-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
21 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
04-04-2021 21:35
Спарта
19 - 11
Old school
1/4
04-04-2021 21:55
Спарта
19 - 15
Старая школа
1/2
04-04-2021 22:15
Стрит Тим
13 - 21
Спарта
Финал
28-03-2021 19:55
Спарта
18 - 5
Paradise Gardens
28-03-2021 20:35
Спарта
16 - 11
ТТМ
28-03-2021 21:15
ЖМЖ
4 - 13
Спарта
28-03-2021 22:15
Краснообск
10 - 16
Спарта
1/4
28-03-2021 22:25
Спарта
13 - 9
ТТМ
1/2
28-03-2021 22:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 14
Спарта
Финал
21-03-2021 19:35
Спарта
10 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21-03-2021 20:15
Спарта
10 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
21-03-2021 20:55
South Park
5 - 15
Спарта
21-03-2021 21:45
Old school
11 - 15
Спарта
1/4
21-03-2021 21:55
Старая школа
16 - 20
Спарта
1/2
21-03-2021 22:05
Стрит Тим
9 - 16
Спарта
Финал
28-02-2021 19:45
Спарта
8 - 7
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
28-02-2021 20:25
Спарта
12 - 7
Краснообск
28-02-2021 20:55
СДМ
16 - 10
Спарта
28-02-2021 21:15
Спарта
11 - 9
Тринашка
1/8
28-02-2021 21:35
Спарта
10 - 12
Старая школа
1/4
07-02-2021 19:25
Спарта
14 - 4
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
07-02-2021 20:05
Спарта
10 - 14
Новосибирский район
07-02-2021 20:45
South Park
10 - 14
Спарта
07-02-2021 21:15
Спарта
11 - 9
ТТМ
1/8
07-02-2021 21:35
Спарта
11 - 9
Старая школа
1/4
07-02-2021 21:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 11
Спарта
1/2
07-02-2021 22:05
Спарта
11 - 12
Новосибирский район
Финал
31-01-2021 21:00
Спарта
9 - 22
Старая школа
31-01-2021 21:40
Спарта
13 - 8
Стрикт
31-01-2021 22:00
Спарта
16 - 9
СДМ
1/8
31-01-2021 22:20
Спарта
19 - 17
ТТМ
1/4
31-01-2021 22:40
Стрит Тим
19 - 12
Спарта
1/2
31-01-2021 22:50
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 14
Спарта
Игра за 3-е место
24-01-2021 21:00
Спарта
13 - 14
ЖМЖ
24-01-2021 21:40
Спарта
9 - 3
Краснообск
24-01-2021 22:00
Спарта
12 - 3
Choppa
1/8
24-01-2021 22:20
Спарта
10 - 5
ТТМ
1/4
24-01-2021 22:40
Old school
7 - 11
Спарта
1/2
24-01-2021 22:50
Спарта
12 - 15
Форвард
Финал
17-01-2021 21:00
Спарта
15 - 12
ЖМЖ
17-01-2021 21:40
Спарта
11 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
17-01-2021 22:30
Краснообск
5 - 10
Спарта
1/4
17-01-2021 22:40
Спарта
7 - 10
Old school
1/2
17-01-2021 22:50
Спарта
15 - 11
Старая школа
Игра за 3-е место
27-12-2020 20:00
Спарта
18 - 8
South Park
27-12-2020 20:40
Спарта
13 - 9
Старая школа
27-12-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
9 - 12
Спарта
1/4
27-12-2020 21:40
Спарта
8 - 4
ЖМЖ
1/2
27-12-2020 21:50
Old school
8 - 10
Спарта
Финал
20-12-2020 19:00
Спарта
21 - 4
Стрикт
20-12-2020 19:40
Спарта
21 - 12
South Park
20-12-2020 20:30
Колом
14 - 12
Спарта
1/4
13-12-2020 21:00
Спарта
19 - 8
Choppa
13-12-2020 21:40
Спарта
14 - 9
Колом
13-12-2020 22:30
СДМ
5 - 19
Спарта
1/4
13-12-2020 22:40
Спарта
12 - 8
Old school
1/2
13-12-2020 22:50
Стрит Тим
12 - 10
Спарта
Финал
06-12-2020 21:00
Спарта
12 - 15
ЖМЖ
06-12-2020 21:40
Спарта
12 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
06-12-2020 22:10
ТТМ
9 - 10
Спарта
1/8
06-12-2020 22:30
Спарта
14 - 8
Краснообск
1/4
06-12-2020 22:40
Старая школа
11 - 16
Спарта
1/2
06-12-2020 22:50
Old school
10 - 8
Спарта
Финал
29-11-2020 20:00
Спарта
18 - 7
Академ
29-11-2020 20:20
Спарта
17 - 12
СДМ
29-11-2020 21:30
ТТМ
15 - 20
Спарта
1/4
29-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим
9 - 7
Спарта
Финал
22-11-2020 21:10
Спарта
10 - 7
Старая школа
22-11-2020 21:50
Спарта
14 - 7
Old school
22-11-2020 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 12
Спарта
1/4
22-11-2020 22:40
Стрит Тим
22 - 13
Спарта
1/2
22-11-2020 22:50
Спарта
16 - 15
ЖМЖ
Игра за 3-е место
08-11-2020 21:10
Спарта
16 - 17
ЖМЖ
08-11-2020 21:30
Спарта
13 - 21
ТТМ
08-11-2020 22:00
Краснообск
12 - 8
Спарта
1/8
01-11-2020 20:30
Спарта
15 - 9
Стрикт
01-11-2020 21:10
Спарта
16 - 14
ТТМ
01-11-2020 21:50
BullDozzer
13 - 15
Спарта
01-11-2020 22:20
ЖМЖ
9 - 16
Спарта
1/4
01-11-2020 22:40
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 16
Спарта
1/2
01-11-2020 22:50
Спарта
10 - 13
Defence
Финал
18-10-2020 21:30
Спарта
14 - 8
Choppa
18-10-2020 21:50
Defence
15 - 10
Спарта
18-10-2020 22:10
Спарта
20 - 13
Спарта
1/8
18-10-2020 22:30
Спарта
17 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
18-10-2020 22:40
Old school
9 - 10
Спарта
1/2
18-10-2020 22:50
Defence
21 - 11
Спарта
Финал
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
2
94
72
22
0
295
1370
Последние игры
Дома
Дома
В гостях
В гостях
Дома
П
В
В
В
В
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
11-04-2021 19:15
ПОЛИТЕХ
Дома
14 - 16
11-04-2021 20:35
ЖМЖ
Дома
21 - 18
11-04-2021 21:15
ТТМ
В гостях
13 - 21
11-04-2021 21:55
Стрит Тим
В гостях
17 - 21
11-04-2021 22:35
Старая школа
Дома
20 - 18
Наши партнеры