Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Ночная лига 3х3 - Рейтинг команд (таблица)
Главная
Мужчины
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
ПОЛИТЕХ
Все
Spring Cup 2021
Летняя Лига 3х3 // 2022
Летняя Лига 3х3 // 2022 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная лига - 18/19 (II кв.)
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23 (ФИНАЛ)
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
11-04-2021 19:15
Спарта
14 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
11-04-2021 19:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
21 - 12
ЖМЖ
11-04-2021 21:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
16 - 19
СДМ
1/4
04-04-2021 20:15
ПОЛИТЕХ
21 - 12
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
04-04-2021 20:55
Старая школа
19 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
04-04-2021 21:15
Стрит Тим
22 - 8
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
28-03-2021 20:15
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 4
Хайлайт
28-03-2021 20:55
Old school
7 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
28-03-2021 21:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
16 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
28-03-2021 22:05
ЖМЖ
13 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
28-03-2021 22:25
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 22
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
28-03-2021 22:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 14
Спарта
Финал
21-03-2021 19:25
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 11
Краснообск
21-03-2021 20:05
Старая школа
11 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
21-03-2021 20:45
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 5
Шахтёры
21-03-2021 21:15
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 11
СДМ
1/8
21-03-2021 21:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
16 - 8
ТТМ
1/4
21-03-2021 21:55
Стрит Тим
14 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
21-03-2021 22:05
Старая школа
9 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
Игра за 3-е место
14-03-2021 19:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 5
Jabberwock
14-03-2021 20:15
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 2
ПОЛИТЕХ
14-03-2021 20:45
Old school
9 - 8
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/16
07-03-2021 18:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
17 - 11
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
07-03-2021 19:10
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
07-03-2021 19:50
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 7
Dream Team
07-03-2021 20:20
South Park
8 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
07-03-2021 20:40
Стрит Тим
18 - 14
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
07-03-2021 20:50
Старая школа
14 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
Игра за 3-е место
28-02-2021 19:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 7
South Park
28-02-2021 20:15
Старая школа
15 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
28-02-2021 21:05
ПОЛИТЕХ
12 - 10
Шахтёры
28-02-2021 21:25
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 9
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
1/8
21-02-2021 19:25
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 11
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
21-02-2021 20:05
Старая школа
11 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
21-02-2021 20:45
Колом
11 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
21-02-2021 20:55
Краснообск
13 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
21-02-2021 21:05
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
Финал
14-02-2021 19:15
ПОЛИТЕХ
16 - 5
Шахтёры
14-02-2021 19:45
ТТМ
19 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
14-02-2021 20:05
ПОЛИТЕХ
21 - 6
Dream Team
14-02-2021 20:45
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
14-02-2021 21:05
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 21
Старая школа
1/4
07-02-2021 19:35
ПОЛИТЕХ
5 - 13
СДМ
07-02-2021 20:15
Old school
4 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
07-02-2021 20:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
7 - 4
Jabberwock
07-02-2021 21:15
ЖМЖ
10 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
07-02-2021 21:35
Стрит Тим
11 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
07-02-2021 21:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 11
Спарта
1/2
07-02-2021 22:05
СДМ
22 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
Игра за 3-е место
31-01-2021 21:10
ТТМ
21 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
31-01-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
31-01-2021 22:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
12 - 5
ЖМЖ
1/8
31-01-2021 22:20
Стрит Тим
15 - 4
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
24-01-2021 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
14 - 10
Choppa
24-01-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим
12 - 14
ПОЛИТЕХ
24-01-2021 22:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
5 - 6
Old school
1/4
17-01-2021 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 11
ЖМЖ
17-01-2021 21:40
Спарта
11 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
17-01-2021 22:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
12 - 10
South Park
1/8
17-01-2021 22:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 17
Старая школа
1/4
27-12-2020 20:00
Стрит Тим
12 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
27-12-2020 20:40
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 12
Краснообск
27-12-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
27-12-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
9 - 12
Спарта
1/4
20-12-2020 19:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 17
Старая школа
20-12-2020 19:50
Old school
9 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
20-12-2020 20:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
20-12-2020 20:20
Стрит Тим
13 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
13-12-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
9 - 7
Стрикт
13-12-2020 21:50
Old school
10 - 7
ПОЛИТЕХ
13-12-2020 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
06-12-2020 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
17 - 14
ЖМЖ
06-12-2020 21:40
Спарта
12 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
06-12-2020 22:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 11
Стрикт
1/8
06-12-2020 22:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 19
Old school
1/4
22-11-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 14
ЖМЖ
22-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
22-11-2020 22:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 9
Old school
1/8
08-11-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 5
Choppa
08-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
08-11-2020 22:20
Краснообск
10 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
08-11-2020 22:40
Defence
16 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
08-11-2020 22:50
ТТМ
9 - 14
ПОЛИТЕХ
Игра за 3-е место
01-11-2020 20:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 14
Старая школа
01-11-2020 20:40
Стрит Тим
14 - 19
ПОЛИТЕХ
01-11-2020 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 10
Choppa
01-11-2020 22:10
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 9
BullDozzer
1/8
18-10-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
12 - 7
Экспресс
18-10-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
18-10-2020 22:30
Спарта
17 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
04-10-2020 21:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 9
Экспресс
04-10-2020 21:40
Стрит Тим
13 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
04-10-2020 22:00
Defence
13 - 8
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
6
93
52
41
0
50
930
Последние игры
В гостях
В гостях
В гостях
Дома
Дома
П
П
В
В
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
04-04-2021 20:55
Старая школа
В гостях
19 - 17
04-04-2021 21:15
Стрит Тим
В гостях
22 - 8
11-04-2021 19:15
Спарта
В гостях
14 - 16
11-04-2021 19:55
ЖМЖ
Дома
21 - 12
11-04-2021 21:35
СДМ
Дома
16 - 19
Наши партнеры