Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Ночная лига 3х3 - Рейтинг команд (таблица)
Главная
Мужчины
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Все
Spring Cup 2021
Кубок области 2023
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Юниорская Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Юниорская Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
27-11-2022 18:30
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 14
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
27-11-2022 18:50
Политех-2
7 - 15
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
27-11-2022 19:30
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 5
Палтос
Last 16
27-11-2022 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
5 - 21
Стимул
1/4
23-10-2022 19:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
12 - 16
Дрим Тим
23-10-2022 19:30
СпецОлимпиада
5 - 21
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
23-10-2022 20:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 16
Стимул
Last 16
16-10-2022 18:30
Дрим Тим
14 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
16-10-2022 19:00
БК Кольцово
15 - 13
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
16-10-2022 20:10
Стрит Тим-3
20 - 19
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
09-10-2022 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
11 - 12
BIG BALLS
09-10-2022 19:50
Этажи
12 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
09-10-2022 20:10
Стимул-2
13 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Last 16
02-10-2022 18:40
Стрит Тим-4
9 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
02-10-2022 19:10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
14 - 8
Обь 2
02-10-2022 19:30
Сила Икс
1 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
02-10-2022 20:00
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 5
Дрим Тим
Last 16
02-10-2022 20:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
9 - 15
Стрит Тим
1/4
25-09-2022 18:00
Дрим Тим
8 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
25-09-2022 18:30
Обь 2
7 - 6
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
25-09-2022 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
7 - 13
Форвард U18
Last 16
18-09-2022 18:30
Олд союз
8 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
18-09-2022 18:50
БК Кольцово
10 - 15
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
18-09-2022 19:20
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
13 - 6
Дрим Тим
1/4
18-09-2022 19:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
14 - 17
Стрит Тим-4
1/2
18-09-2022 19:50
Лейла
15 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Игра за 3-е место
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
17
26
9
17
0
-25
355
Последние игры
Дома
В гостях
В гостях
Дома
Дома
П
П
В
В
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
23-10-2022 20:10
Стимул
Дома
6 - 16
27-11-2022 18:30
Стрит Тим-2
В гостях
20 - 14
27-11-2022 18:50
Политех-2
В гостях
7 - 15
27-11-2022 19:30
Палтос
Дома
6 - 5
27-11-2022 19:50
Стимул
Дома
5 - 21
Наши партнеры