Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Ночная лига 3х3 - Рейтинг команд (таблица)
Главная
Мужчины
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
ЖМЖ
Все
Летняя Лига 3х3 // 2022
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
11-04-2021 19:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
21 - 12
ЖМЖ
11-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
21 - 18
ЖМЖ
28-03-2021 19:55
ТТМ
17 - 19
ЖМЖ
28-03-2021 20:35
Paradise Gardens
12 - 16
ЖМЖ
28-03-2021 21:15
ЖМЖ
4 - 13
Спарта
28-03-2021 21:45
ЖМЖ
21 - 11
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
1/8
28-03-2021 22:05
ЖМЖ
13 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
21-03-2021 19:15
ЖМЖ
13 - 12
СДМ
21-03-2021 19:55
Стрит Тим
20 - 14
ЖМЖ
21-03-2021 20:35
ЖМЖ
17 - 15
Paradise Gardens
21-03-2021 21:25
South Park
18 - 13
ЖМЖ
1/8
14-03-2021 19:15
Старая школа
14 - 12
ЖМЖ
14-03-2021 19:45
СДМ
13 - 8
ЖМЖ
14-03-2021 20:35
ЖМЖ
8 - 19
ТТМ
1/16
14-02-2021 19:55
ЖМЖ
8 - 5
Jabberwock
14-02-2021 20:25
Старая школа
17 - 10
ЖМЖ
14-02-2021 20:35
Шахтёры
4 - 12
ЖМЖ
1/8
14-02-2021 20:55
Стрит Тим
10 - 15
ЖМЖ
1/4
14-02-2021 21:15
ЖМЖ
12 - 14
ТТМ
1/2
14-02-2021 21:25
Old school
16 - 14
ЖМЖ
Игра за 3-е место
07-02-2021 19:45
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 12
ЖМЖ
07-02-2021 20:25
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
7 - 9
ЖМЖ
07-02-2021 21:05
ЖМЖ
17 - 21
Старая школа
07-02-2021 21:15
ЖМЖ
10 - 17
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
31-01-2021 21:30
ЖМЖ
12 - 5
Choppa
31-01-2021 21:50
Old school
10 - 8
ЖМЖ
31-01-2021 22:00
ПОЛИТЕХ
12 - 5
ЖМЖ
1/8
24-01-2021 21:00
Спарта
13 - 14
ЖМЖ
24-01-2021 21:20
Краснообск
8 - 12
ЖМЖ
24-01-2021 22:30
Стрит Тим
21 - 12
ЖМЖ
1/4
17-01-2021 21:00
Спарта
15 - 12
ЖМЖ
17-01-2021 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
13 - 11
ЖМЖ
17-01-2021 22:10
Стрикт
10 - 8
ЖМЖ
1/8
27-12-2020 20:10
Defence
10 - 13
ЖМЖ
27-12-2020 20:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 9
ЖМЖ
27-12-2020 21:30
ТТМ
6 - 14
ЖМЖ
1/4
27-12-2020 21:40
Спарта
8 - 4
ЖМЖ
1/2
27-12-2020 21:50
ЖМЖ
10 - 12
Краснообск
Игра за 3-е место
20-12-2020 19:10
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 13
ЖМЖ
20-12-2020 19:30
ТТМ
18 - 17
ЖМЖ
20-12-2020 20:10
ЖМЖ
16 - 11
Стрикт
1/8
20-12-2020 20:30
ЖМЖ
8 - 12
Старая школа
1/4
06-12-2020 21:00
Спарта
12 - 15
ЖМЖ
06-12-2020 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
17 - 14
ЖМЖ
06-12-2020 22:30
Старая школа
19 - 17
ЖМЖ
1/4
29-11-2020 20:30
Old school
13 - 8
ЖМЖ
29-11-2020 20:50
ЖМЖ
10 - 18
Старая школа
29-11-2020 21:00
ЖМЖ
13 - 4
Choppa
1/8
29-11-2020 21:20
Стрит Тим
8 - 5
ЖМЖ
1/4
22-11-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 13
ЖМЖ
22-11-2020 21:30
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 14
ЖМЖ
22-11-2020 22:20
СДМ
8 - 10
ЖМЖ
1/4
22-11-2020 22:40
Defence
20 - 18
ЖМЖ
1/2
22-11-2020 22:50
Спарта
16 - 15
ЖМЖ
Игра за 3-е место
08-11-2020 21:10
Спарта
16 - 17
ЖМЖ
08-11-2020 21:50
ТТМ
15 - 14
ЖМЖ
08-11-2020 22:00
Экспресс
9 - 14
ЖМЖ
1/8
08-11-2020 22:20
Defence
15 - 14
ЖМЖ
1/4
01-11-2020 20:20
Old school
18 - 13
ЖМЖ
01-11-2020 21:00
ЖМЖ
14 - 7
СДМ
01-11-2020 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 7
ЖМЖ
01-11-2020 22:00
Аквамир
12 - 17
ЖМЖ
1/8
01-11-2020 22:20
ЖМЖ
9 - 16
Спарта
1/4
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
9
63
25
38
0
-57
560
Последние игры
Дома
Дома
Дома
В гостях
В гостях
П
В
П
П
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
28-03-2021 21:15
Спарта
Дома
4 - 13
28-03-2021 21:45
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
Дома
21 - 11
28-03-2021 22:05
ПОЛИТЕХ
Дома
13 - 16
11-04-2021 19:55
ПОЛИТЕХ
В гостях
21 - 12
11-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
В гостях
21 - 18
Наши партнеры