Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Ночная лига 3х3 - Рейтинг команд (таблица)
Главная
Мужчины
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
Стрит Тим-2
Все
Spring Cup 2019
Spring Cup 2021
Ночная лига - 18/19 (II кв.)
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 23/24
Команда
Матчи
Игроки
Общая информация
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 4
СДМ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 11
ТТМ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 10
СДМ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
21 - 9
BullDozzer
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 14
Колом
19-01-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
7 - 11
Краснообск
19-01-2020
Краснообск
10 - 18
Стрит Тим-2
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 6
Сибирские волки
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 13
Троица
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 21
Колом
12-01-2020
BullDozzer
8 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
12-01-2020
Банана
10 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 9
Троица
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 11
Спарта
12-01-2020
Колом
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
Old school
6 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 4
ПОЛИТЕХ
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 10
Спарта
15-12-2019
Краснообск
0 - 20
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
Колом
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
ТТМ
12 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
СКА
14 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Темеор
7 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
AFK
01-12-2019
Awesome
7 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Краснообск
6 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим
17 - 19
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 9
Колом
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 10
Колом
1/8
17-11-2019
Темеор
11 - 6
Стрит Тим-2
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 7
Краснообск
20-10-2019
Awesome
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 0
Боллеры
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 7
Краснообск
1/4
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 12
Колом
1/2
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 7
Троица
за 1-2 место
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 9
Краснообск
1/8
29-09-2019
Спарта
10 - 16
Стрит Тим-2
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 8
СКА
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 5
Темеор
1/4
29-09-2019
Ice is my vein
20 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
29-09-2019
СКА
12 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
за 3-4 место
Алексей Жданов
Владимир Качин
Евгений Шеломенцев
Игорь Митюков
Ильдар Гарафутдинов
Роман Томиленко
Семен Галянов
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
5
43
34
9
0
163
640
Последние игры
Дома
Дома
Дома
Дома
Дома
П
В
В
В
В
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
26-01-2020
Колом
Дома
9 - 14
26-01-2020
BullDozzer
Дома
21 - 9
26-01-2020
СДМ
Дома
15 - 10
26-01-2020
ТТМ
Дома
17 - 11
26-01-2020
СДМ
Дома
8 - 4
Наши партнеры