Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Главная
Список Игроков
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
Стрит Тим-2
Все
Spring Cup 2019
Spring Cup 2021
Ночная лига - 18/19 (II кв.)
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 23/24
Команда
Матчи
Игроки
Общая информация
04-04-2021 19:55
Стрит Тим-2
21 - 14
South Park
04-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
21 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
04-04-2021 21:15
ТТМ
12 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
28-03-2021 20:05
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 4
Кактуз
28-03-2021 20:45
Старая школа
16 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
28-03-2021 21:25
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 7
Dream Team
28-03-2021 21:45
Хайлайт
9 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
28-03-2021 22:05
Стрит Тим
10 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
28-03-2021 22:25
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 22
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
28-03-2021 22:35
ТТМ
21 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
Игра за 3-е место
21-03-2021 19:35
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 9
South Park
21-03-2021 20:15
Спарта
10 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
21-03-2021 20:55
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
21-03-2021 21:15
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
9 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
21-03-2021 21:35
Стрит Тим
11 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
14-03-2021 19:35
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 4
Jabberwock
14-03-2021 20:15
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 2
ПОЛИТЕХ
14-03-2021 20:45
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
3 - 4
Стрит Тим-2
1/16
14-03-2021 21:15
Old school
7 - 6
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
07-03-2021 18:30
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 4
Dream Team
07-03-2021 19:10
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
07-03-2021 19:50
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
07-03-2021 20:10
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 3
BullDozzer
1/8
07-03-2021 20:30
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 17
Новосибирский район
1/4
28-02-2021 19:15
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 7
Тринашка
28-02-2021 19:55
Стрит Тим
13 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
28-02-2021 20:35
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 9
Jabberwock
28-02-2021 21:25
Dream Team
15 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
21-02-2021 19:45
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 7
Dream Team
21-02-2021 20:05
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 7
Колом
21-02-2021 20:35
СДМ
4 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
21-02-2021 20:55
Стрит Тим
13 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
21-02-2021 21:05
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
Финал
07-02-2021 19:45
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 12
ЖМЖ
07-02-2021 20:25
Старая школа
15 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
07-02-2021 21:05
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 8
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
07-02-2021 21:25
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 9
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
1/8
07-02-2021 21:45
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 8
СДМ
1/4
31-01-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
31-01-2021 21:50
ТТМ
10 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
31-01-2021 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 5
Стрикт
1/8
31-01-2021 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
Old school
1/4
31-01-2021 22:40
Старая школа
16 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
31-01-2021 22:50
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 14
Спарта
Игра за 3-е место
24-01-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 9
South Park
24-01-2021 21:50
ТТМ
11 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
24-01-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
7 - 9
Old school
1/8
17-01-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 4
Choppa
17-01-2021 21:50
Old school
9 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
17-01-2021 22:00
ТТМ
21 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
27-12-2020 20:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 9
ЖМЖ
27-12-2020 20:50
Defence
16 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
27-12-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
20-12-2020 19:10
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 13
ЖМЖ
20-12-2020 19:50
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 17
ТТМ
20-12-2020 20:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
13-12-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 16
Старая школа
13-12-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 8
ТТМ
13-12-2020 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
13-12-2020 22:20
Стрит Тим
17 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
06-12-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
7 - 14
Старая школа
06-12-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 15
Краснообск
06-12-2020 22:00
Choppa
6 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
06-12-2020 22:20
Стрит Тим
11 - 4
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
29-11-2020 20:10
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 2
Choppa
29-11-2020 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
South Park
29-11-2020 21:30
Old school
9 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
29-11-2020 21:40
South Park
12 - 6
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
29-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 11
Старая школа
Игра за 3-е место
22-11-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 13
ЖМЖ
22-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
22-11-2020 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 0
Стрикт
1/8
22-11-2020 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 12
Спарта
1/4
08-11-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 1
Choppa
08-11-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
08-11-2020 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 11
Старая школа
1/8
08-11-2020 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 11
Стрит Тим
1/4
01-11-2020 20:20
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 5
СДМ
01-11-2020 21:00
Old school
16 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
01-11-2020 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 7
ЖМЖ
01-11-2020 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 10
Краснообск
1/8
01-11-2020 22:20
Стрит Тим
10 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
01-11-2020 22:40
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 16
Спарта
1/2
01-11-2020 22:50
BullDozzer
13 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
Игра за 3-е место
18-10-2020 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 12
Экспресс
18-10-2020 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
18-10-2020 22:00
Choppa
2 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
18-10-2020 22:20
Стрит Тим
16 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
04-10-2020 21:10
ТТМ
13 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
04-10-2020 21:30
Краснообск
6 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
04-10-2020 22:00
Vorpal Swords
9 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
1/8
04-10-2020 22:20
Стрит Тим
21 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
Антон Кудрицкий
Вадим Шмидт
Владимир Качин
Иван Ильин
Семен Галянов
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
7
92
48
44
0
67
890
Последние игры
Дома
В гостях
Дома
В гостях
В гостях
П
П
В
П
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
28-03-2021 22:25
ПОЛИТЕХ
Дома
15 - 22
28-03-2021 22:35
ТТМ
В гостях
21 - 13
04-04-2021 19:55
South Park
Дома
21 - 14
04-04-2021 20:35
Спарта
В гостях
21 - 13
04-04-2021 21:15
ТТМ
В гостях
12 - 10
Наши партнеры