Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Архив соревнований по баскетболу 3х3
Главная
Еще
Архив
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
Спарта
Все
Spring Cup 2021
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
10-04-2022 20:00
Стимул
18 - 5
Спарта
10-04-2022 20:20
Регион 54
12 - 10
Спарта
10-04-2022 21:00
Коченево
17 - 10
Спарта
Last 16
03-04-2022 19:00
БК Абакан
7 - 12
Спарта
03-04-2022 19:20
Дрим Тим
16 - 20
Спарта
03-04-2022 20:30
Уроборос
6 - 11
Спарта
1/4
03-04-2022 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
6 - 16
Спарта
1/2
03-04-2022 20:50
Спарта
12 - 5
Новая Эра
Финал (Претендент)
13-02-2022 21:10
Спарта
12 - 14
Стрит Тим-3
13-02-2022 21:50
Спарта
12 - 7
Шахтёры
13-02-2022 22:00
Спарта
11 - 15
ЖМЖ
Last 16
06-02-2022 20:20
Спарта
16 - 5
Политех-2
06-02-2022 20:40
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 16
Спарта
06-02-2022 21:20
Шахтёры
10 - 22
Спарта
1/4
06-02-2022 21:40
Новосибирский район
17 - 21
Спарта
1/2
06-02-2022 21:50
Спарта
15 - 21
Стрит Тим
Финал (Мастерс)
30-01-2022 21:30
Спарта
11 - 8
Обь
30-01-2022 21:50
СКА
13 - 4
Спарта
30-01-2022 22:10
Спарта
21 - 16
Регион 54
Last 16
30-01-2022 22:30
Спарта
10 - 13
Форвард
1/4
23-01-2022 21:30
Спарта
5 - 6
СКА
23-01-2022 21:50
Стрит Тим
11 - 5
Спарта
23-01-2022 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 20
Спарта
Last 16
23-01-2022 22:20
Спарта
10 - 14
Стрит Тим-3
1/4
16-01-2022 21:00
Спарта
17 - 6
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
16-01-2022 21:40
Спарта
8 - 10
Форвард
16-01-2022 22:10
Спарта
22 - 13
Обь
Last 16
16-01-2022 22:30
Спарта
12 - 13
Регион 54
1/4
26-12-2021 21:10
Спарта
11 - 6
ДедаДядя
26-12-2021 21:50
Спарта
6 - 14
ЖМЖ
26-12-2021 22:10
Спарта
22 - 8
Старая школа
Last 16
26-12-2021 22:30
Спарта
11 - 9
Форвард
1/4
26-12-2021 22:40
Стрит Тим
18 - 8
Спарта
1/2
19-12-2021 21:00
Форвард
11 - 8
Спарта
19-12-2021 21:20
Стимул
11 - 5
Спарта
19-12-2021 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 7
Спарта
Last 16
19-12-2021 22:30
Спарта
12 - 7
Шат клак чиз
1/4
19-12-2021 22:40
Стимул
21 - 17
Спарта
1/2
12-12-2021 21:30
Спарта
14 - 13
Покемоны
12-12-2021 21:50
Старая школа
13 - 11
Спарта
12-12-2021 22:00
Спарта
11 - 12
Стимул
Last 16
05-12-2021 20:25
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
7 - 6
Спарта
05-12-2021 20:45
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 7
Спарта
05-12-2021 21:15
Стимул
9 - 10
Спарта
Last 16
05-12-2021 21:35
Спарта
12 - 15
Старая школа
1/4
28-11-2021 19:10
Спарта
4 - 11
Стимул
28-11-2021 19:50
Спарта
21 - 1
Дрим Тим
28-11-2021 20:00
Спарта
18 - 5
Дрим Тим-2
Last 16
28-11-2021 20:20
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 18
Спарта
1/4
28-11-2021 20:40
Спарта
9 - 7
Гвардия
1/2
28-11-2021 20:50
Спарта
5 - 11
Стимул
Финал (Претендент)
21-11-2021 19:00
Спарта
14 - 8
Шахтёры
21-11-2021 19:40
Спарта
12 - 10
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
21-11-2021 20:30
Дрим Тим
5 - 12
Спарта
1/4
21-11-2021 20:40
Спарта
5 - 12
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/2
21-11-2021 20:50
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
19 - 16
Спарта
Игра за 3-е место
14-11-2021 21:10
Аквамир
21 - 0
Спарта
14-11-2021 21:50
Стрит Тим
21 - 0
Спарта
14-11-2021 22:00
Форвард-2
21 - 0
Спарта
Last 16
31-10-2021 19:00
Спарта
15 - 7
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
31-10-2021 19:40
Спарта
21 - 8
Сибирские шахтёры
31-10-2021 20:30
Кактуз
8 - 21
Спарта
1/4
31-10-2021 20:40
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
13 - 19
Спарта
1/2
31-10-2021 20:50
Форвард-2
15 - 11
Спарта
Финал (Претендент)
17-10-2021 19:40
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
Спарта
17-10-2021 20:20
ДядяДеда
7 - 12
Спарта
17-10-2021 21:00
Спарта
10 - 15
Стрит Тим
17-10-2021 21:40
Спарта
14 - 10
Колом
Транзит
17-10-2021 22:00
Спарта
15 - 10
Гвардия
1/4
17-10-2021 22:10
Спарта
14 - 13
Старая школа
1/2
17-10-2021 22:20
Стрит Тим
18 - 12
Спарта
Финал
10-10-2021 19:40
Спарта
11 - 18
Гвардия
10-10-2021 20:20
Спарта
12 - 9
Старая школа
10-10-2021 21:00
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
15 - 8
Спарта
10-10-2021 21:20
Аквамир
6 - 18
Спарта
Транзит
10-10-2021 21:40
Спарта
10 - 12
Новосибирский район
1/4
03-10-2021 19:40
Спарта
14 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
03-10-2021 20:20
Спарта
14 - 6
Гвардия
03-10-2021 21:00
ЖМЖ
13 - 14
Спарта
03-10-2021 21:30
Спарта
21 - 7
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/4
03-10-2021 21:50
Спарта
14 - 8
Новосибирский район
1/2
03-10-2021 22:00
Спарта
19 - 15
Стрит Тим
Финал
26-09-2021 19:20
Спарта
13 - 5
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
26-09-2021 20:00
Стрит Тим
21 - 13
Спарта
26-09-2021 20:40
Спарта
21 - 11
Дрим Тим
26-09-2021 21:20
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
11 - 15
Спарта
1/4
26-09-2021 21:40
Гвардия
11 - 14
Спарта
1/2
26-09-2021 21:50
Спарта
12 - 11
Стрит Тим
Финал
19-09-2021 19:40
Спарта
16 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
19-09-2021 20:20
Спарта
9 - 11
Стрит Тим
19-09-2021 21:00
Обь
11 - 18
Спарта
19-09-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 14
Спарта
1/4
19-09-2021 21:50
Спарта
11 - 14
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/2
19-09-2021 22:00
Гвардия
11 - 18
Спарта
Игра за 3-е место
12-09-2021 19:40
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
14 - 15
Спарта
12-09-2021 20:20
СДМ
4 - 15
Спарта
12-09-2021 21:00
Спарта
11 - 9
Гвардия
12-09-2021 21:40
Старая школа
6 - 9
Спарта
1/4
12-09-2021 21:50
Стрит Тим
13 - 15
Спарта
1/2
12-09-2021 22:00
Гвардия
9 - 17
Спарта
Финал
05-09-2021 19:40
Спарта
15 - 7
СДМ
05-09-2021 20:20
Спарта
10 - 20
Старая школа
05-09-2021 21:00
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 21
Спарта
05-09-2021 21:50
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
12 - 11
Спарта
1/4
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
6
104
64
40
0
162
1315
Последние игры
В гостях
Дома
В гостях
В гостях
В гостях
В
В
П
П
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
03-04-2022 20:40
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
В гостях
6 - 16
03-04-2022 20:50
Новая Эра
Дома
12 - 5
10-04-2022 20:00
Стимул
В гостях
18 - 5
10-04-2022 20:20
Регион 54
В гостях
12 - 10
10-04-2022 21:00
Коченево
В гостях
17 - 10
Наши партнеры