Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Архив соревнований по баскетболу 3х3
Главная
Еще
Архив
Календарь
Рейтинг команд
Стрит Тим-2
Все
Spring Cup 2019
Spring Cup 2021
Летняя Лига 3х3 // 2023
Ночная лига - 18/19 (II кв.)
Ночная лига - 19/20
Ночная лига - 20/21
Ночная лига - 20/21 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 21/22 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 22/23 (ФИНАЛ)
Ночная Лига 3х3 - 23/24
Команда
Матчи
Общая информация
10-04-2022 20:10
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 11
Борода
10-04-2022 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
7 - 14
Обь
10-04-2022 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 7
Шахтёры
Last 16
10-04-2022 21:30
Новосибирский район
16 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
03-04-2022 21:30
Новосибирский район
0 - 21
Стрит Тим-2
03-04-2022 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 15
Политех-2
03-04-2022 22:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
03-04-2022 22:40
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 21
Коченево
1/2
27-03-2022 20:00
Регион 54
22 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
27-03-2022 20:20
Стрит Тим-3
13 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
27-03-2022 21:00
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 10
Стрит Тим-4
Last 16
27-03-2022 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 17
Коченево
1/4
20-03-2022 21:00
Стрит Тим
16 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
20-03-2022 21:20
ЖМЖ
7 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
20-03-2022 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 15
Борода
Last 16
13-03-2022 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 10
Борода
13-03-2022 21:50
Новосибирский район
11 - 4
Стрит Тим-2
13-03-2022 22:10
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
Last 16
27-02-2022 20:10
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
Торнадо
27-02-2022 20:30
ЖМЖ
11 - 6
Стрит Тим-2
27-02-2022 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 7
Обь
Last 16
27-02-2022 21:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/4
20-02-2022 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 8
Торнадо
20-02-2022 21:40
ЖМЖ
19 - 18
Стрит Тим-2
20-02-2022 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 12
Шахтёры
Last 16
20-02-2022 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 21
Стимул
1/4
13-02-2022 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
5 - 12
Стимул
13-02-2022 21:40
Новосибирский район
15 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
13-02-2022 22:10
Обь
6 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
Last 16
13-02-2022 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 14
Регион 54
1/4
06-02-2022 20:00
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 7
Политех-2
06-02-2022 20:40
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 16
Спарта
06-02-2022 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
Last 16
06-02-2022 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 22
Стрит Тим
1/4
30-01-2022 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
5 - 13
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
30-01-2022 21:40
Стрит Тим
17 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
30-01-2022 22:00
Стрит Тим-3
21 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
Last 16
23-01-2022 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 8
Краснообск
23-01-2022 21:50
Регион 54
17 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
23-01-2022 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 20
Спарта
Last 16
16-01-2022 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 15
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
16-01-2022 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
Регион 54
16-01-2022 22:00
ЖМЖ
15 - 18
Стрит Тим-2
Last 16
16-01-2022 22:20
Стрит Тим
14 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
26-12-2021 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 9
Обь
26-12-2021 21:40
Форвард
20 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
26-12-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
Last 16
26-12-2021 22:20
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
ЖМЖ
1/4
26-12-2021 22:40
Стимул
10 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
26-12-2021 22:50
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 14
Стрит Тим
Финал (Мастерс)
19-12-2021 21:10
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
Колом
19-12-2021 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 12
Старая школа
19-12-2021 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 7
Спарта
Last 16
12-12-2021 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 12
Шат клак чиз
12-12-2021 21:40
Форвард
21 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
12-12-2021 22:10
Стрит Тим-2
18 - 15
Стрит Тим-3
Last 16
12-12-2021 22:30
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 10
Покемоны
1/4
12-12-2021 22:40
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 21
Стрит Тим
1/2
05-12-2021 18:25
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 2
Кактуз
05-12-2021 19:05
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 12
ДядяДеда
05-12-2021 19:45
Дрим Тим
7 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
05-12-2021 19:55
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 15
Покемоны
1/2
05-12-2021 20:05
Шат клак чиз
16 - 21
Стрит Тим-2
Финал (Претендент)
28-11-2021 19:00
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 3
Сила Икс
28-11-2021 19:40
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
ДедаДядя
28-11-2021 20:20
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 18
Спарта
1/4
21-11-2021 21:10
Старая школа
13 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
21-11-2021 21:30
ЖМЖ
12 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
21-11-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-3
10 - 7
Стрит Тим-2
Last 16
14-11-2021 19:00
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 12
Сибирские шахтёры
14-11-2021 19:40
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 8
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
14-11-2021 20:20
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 9
Дрим Тим
1/4
14-11-2021 20:40
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 15
Стрит Тим-3
1/2
14-11-2021 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 18
Колом
Игра за 3-е место
31-10-2021 21:30
Старая школа
9 - 5
Стрит Тим-2
31-10-2021 21:50
СДМ
11 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
31-10-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 15
Гвардия
Last 16
24-10-2021 20:00
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 6
СОЮЗ-1 (ю)
24-10-2021 20:40
Обь
8 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
1/4
24-10-2021 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 9
Новосибирский район
1/2
24-10-2021 21:00
Форвард
11 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
Финал (Претендент)
17-10-2021 19:40
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 13
Спарта
17-10-2021 20:20
Стрит Тим
10 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
17-10-2021 21:00
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 7
ДядяДеда
17-10-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
4 - 15
Аквамир
Транзит
10-10-2021 19:10
Аквамир
5 - 9
Стрит Тим-2
10-10-2021 19:50
Стрит Тим-2
21 - 5
Сила Икс
10-10-2021 20:30
Обь
8 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
10-10-2021 21:20
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
Транзит
10-10-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 18
Гвардия
1/4
19-09-2021 19:30
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 14
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
19-09-2021 20:10
Гвардия
17 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
19-09-2021 20:50
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 17
Старая школа
19-09-2021 21:20
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 6
СДМ
Транзит
19-09-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 14
Спарта
1/4
12-09-2021 19:30
Стрит Тим
13 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
12-09-2021 20:10
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 12
Старая школа
12-09-2021 20:50
ПОЛИТЕХ
15 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
12-09-2021 21:30
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 8
СОЮЗ-3 (ю)
1/4
12-09-2021 21:50
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 16
Гвардия
1/2
12-09-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
21 - 19
Стрит Тим
Игра за 3-е место
05-09-2021 19:40
Старая школа
19 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
05-09-2021 20:20
СДМ
11 - 7
Стрит Тим-2
05-09-2021 21:00
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 21
Спарта
05-09-2021 21:40
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 10
СОЮЗ-2 (ю)
Транзит
05-09-2021 22:00
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 21
Гвардия
1/4
Результаты турнира
Рейтинг
Сыграно
Побед
Поражений
Ничья
+/-
Очки
4
106
51
55
0
-90
1390
Последние игры
Дома
Дома
Дома
Дома
В гостях
П
В
П
В
П
Последние матчи
Дата
Команда
Место проведения
Результаты
03-04-2022 22:40
Коченево
Дома
6 - 21
10-04-2022 20:10
Борода
Дома
15 - 11
10-04-2022 20:50
Обь
Дома
7 - 14
10-04-2022 21:10
Шахтёры
Дома
16 - 7
10-04-2022 21:30
Новосибирский район
В гостях
16 - 15
Наши партнеры