Мужчины
Женщины
Юниоры
Документы
Еще
Архив
Видеотека
Новости
Архив соревнований по баскетболу 3х3
Главная
Еще
Архив
Рейтинг команд
Турнир 3х3 Ночная лига - 19/20
22.03.2020
22-03-2020
Троица
14 - 7
СДМ
22-03-2020
Краснообск
6 - 7
Old school
22-03-2020
Колом
7 - 4
Аквамир
22-03-2020
South Park
5 - 7
Стрит Тим
22-03-2020
СДМ
15 - 4
Tenderness
22-03-2020
BIG4
12 - 19
Спарта
22-03-2020
Троица
12 - 10
Штурм
22-03-2020
MGL
5 - 12
Old school
22-03-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
5 - 12
Краснообск
22-03-2020
ТТМ
13 - 14
Аквамир
22-03-2020
Колом
22 - 9
СпецОлимпиада
22-03-2020
Колом
11 - 9
Old school
22-03-2020
СпецОлимпиада
9 - 3
AFK
22-03-2020
Краснообск
18 - 12
СпецОлимпиада
22-03-2020
Стрит Тим
16 - 2
AFK
22-03-2020
MGL
4 - 10
Штурм
22-03-2020
Колом
15 - 8
BIG4
22-03-2020
ТТМ
8 - 11
Old school
22-03-2020
СДМ
15 - 3
СпецОлимпиада
22-03-2020
Спарта
12 - 13
Tenderness
22-03-2020
Троица
13 - 10
Краснообск
22-03-2020
AFK
6 - 16
Штурм
22-03-2020
Стрит Тим
12 - 6
MGL
22-03-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
11 - 7
BIG4
22-03-2020
South Park
2 - 9
Old school
22-03-2020
Аквамир
9 - 8
Tenderness
22-03-2020
Краснообск
13 - 15
СДМ
22-03-2020
СпецОлимпиада
18 - 19
Троица
22-03-2020
MGL
8 - 6
AFK
22-03-2020
Штурм
11 - 15
Стрит Тим
22-03-2020
Колом
20 - 5
ПОЛИТЕХ
22-03-2020
ТТМ
16 - 7
South Park
22-03-2020
Спарта
15 - 10
Аквамир
22-03-2020
Троица
10 - 7
Спарта
22-03-2020
СДМ
9 - 11
Стрит Тим
22-03-2020
Троица
14 - 6
Стрит Тим
22-03-2020
Стрит Тим
7 - 10
Old school
22-03-2020
Колом
16 - 10
Троица
15.03.2020
15-03-2020
Колом
16 - 5
ПОЛИТЕХ
15-03-2020
South Park
11 - 8
СДМ
15-03-2020
MGL
12 - 18
Спарта
15-03-2020
Банана
10 - 15
Краснообск
15-03-2020
AFK
5 - 10
Стрит Тим
15-03-2020
Колом
14 - 9
AFK
15-03-2020
Краснообск
9 - 11
СДМ
15-03-2020
Троица
12 - 6
MGL
15-03-2020
South Park
15 - 16
Банана
15-03-2020
Стрит Тим
11 - 8
Tenderness
15-03-2020
Babuka team
7 - 8
Tenderness
15-03-2020
ТТМ
10 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
15-03-2020
Колом
21 - 12
Краснообск
15-03-2020
ТТМ
6 - 7
Babuka team
15-03-2020
AFK
4 - 11
СДМ
15-03-2020
Колом
16 - 15
Краснообск
15-03-2020
MGL
12 - 11
Банана
15-03-2020
Троица
7 - 5
South Park
15-03-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
9 - 8
Tenderness
15-03-2020
Спарта
17 - 15
Babuka team
15-03-2020
Краснообск
10 - 2
AFK
15-03-2020
СДМ
6 - 20
Колом
15-03-2020
South Park
15 - 6
MGL
15-03-2020
Банана
10 - 18
Троица
15-03-2020
Стрит Тим
11 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
15-03-2020
ТТМ
11 - 12
Спарта
15-03-2020
Стрит Тим
7 - 9
Краснообск
15-03-2020
South Park
15 - 19
Спарта
15-03-2020
Tenderness
9 - 10
Троица
15-03-2020
Спарта
13 - 17
Троица
15-03-2020
Спарта
15 - 9
Краснообск
15-03-2020
Колом
9 - 8
Троица
01.03.2020
01-03-2020
Спарта
10 - 17
ТТМ
01-03-2020
Колом
4 - 11
Tenderness
01-03-2020
Троица
15 - 9
oFF
01-03-2020
Банана
5 - 12
Аквамир
01-03-2020
Tenderness
5 - 11
Колом
01-03-2020
Аквамир
10 - 5
Краснообск
01-03-2020
Банана
13 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
01-03-2020
oFF
7 - 5
Стрит Тим
01-03-2020
Троица
10 - 6
South Park
01-03-2020
Спарта
15 - 4
MGL
01-03-2020
Колом
16 - 11
BullDozzer
01-03-2020
Аквамир
9 - 6
СДМ
01-03-2020
ТТМ
7 - 4
AFK
01-03-2020
oFF
6 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
01-03-2020
Троица
15 - 7
MGL
01-03-2020
Tenderness
6 - 8
СДМ
01-03-2020
Колом
13 - 6
Аквамир
01-03-2020
AFK
4 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
01-03-2020
ТТМ
12 - 7
oFF
01-03-2020
Троица
12 - 8
Банана
01-03-2020
BullDozzer
12 - 17
Спарта
01-03-2020
Аквамир
4 - 5
Tenderness
01-03-2020
oFF
14 - 6
AFK
01-03-2020
South Park
11 - 10
Спарта
01-03-2020
Стрит Тим
6 - 8
Краснообск
01-03-2020
СДМ
4 - 7
Колом
01-03-2020
Банана
8 - 5
MGL
01-03-2020
BullDozzer
10 - 9
South Park
01-03-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
4 - 8
ТТМ
01-03-2020
Колом
14 - 12
ТТМ
01-03-2020
Троица
13 - 3
Аквамир
01-03-2020
Аквамир
8 - 14
ТТМ
01-03-2020
Колом
7 - 9
Троица
09.02.2020
09-02-2020
ТТМ
8 - 7
Стрит Тим
09-02-2020
Аквамир
11 - 13
Троица
09-02-2020
СДМ
8 - 10
Стрит Тим
09-02-2020
Краснообск
8 - 19
ТТМ
09-02-2020
Спарта
9 - 11
Троица
09-02-2020
Колом
5 - 8
Аквамир
09-02-2020
oFF
6 - 10
СДМ
09-02-2020
Краснообск
14 - 12
SBT
09-02-2020
Спарта
19 - 16
Банана
09-02-2020
South Park
9 - 10
Аквамир
09-02-2020
Стрит Тим
21 - 9
Аквамир
09-02-2020
Колом
10 - 7
Банана
09-02-2020
Спарта
15 - 9
Краснообск
09-02-2020
ТТМ
8 - 7
Аквамир
09-02-2020
СДМ
9 - 5
ПОЛИТЕХ
09-02-2020
Троица
12 - 8
oFF
09-02-2020
South Park
19 - 8
AFK
09-02-2020
SBT
13 - 11
Банана
09-02-2020
Стрит Тим
13 - 11
Краснообск
09-02-2020
Аквамир
10 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
09-02-2020
ТТМ
12 - 10
СДМ
09-02-2020
oFF
17 - 9
AFK
09-02-2020
Троица
16 - 12
South Park
09-02-2020
Колом
8 - 2
SBT
09-02-2020
Стрит Тим
12 - 7
Спарта
09-02-2020
СДМ
10 - 12
Аквамир
09-02-2020
South Park
9 - 10
oFF
09-02-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 11
ТТМ
09-02-2020
AFK
7 - 21
Троица
09-02-2020
Троица
12 - 6
ТТМ
06.02.2020
16-02-2020
Колом
16 - 4
ПОЛИТЕХ
16-02-2020
ТТМ
16 - 10
Аквамир
16-02-2020
Спарта
8 - 17
Троица
16-02-2020
Аквамир
6 - 7
Банана
16-02-2020
ТТМ
16 - 14
Спарта
16-02-2020
Колом
21 - 13
SBT
16-02-2020
AFK
9 - 13
Спарта
16-02-2020
Троица
21 - 5
Спарта
16-02-2020
Спарта
14 - 9
AFK
16-02-2020
South Park
7 - 13
ПОЛИТЕХ
16-02-2020
Банана
9 - 3
Аквамир
16-02-2020
СДМ
12 - 9
Спарта
16-02-2020
Спарта
18 - 10
SBT
16-02-2020
Колом
16 - 12
South Park
16-02-2020
ТТМ
15 - 17
Банана
16-02-2020
Троица
13 - 6
СДМ
16-02-2020
SBT
11 - 13
AFK
16-02-2020
SBT
16 - 8
СДМ
16-02-2020
ТТМ
12 - 9
South Park
16-02-2020
Аквамир
8 - 5
ПОЛИТЕХ
16-02-2020
Колом
19 - 9
ТТМ
16-02-2020
Банана
11 - 14
Троица
16-02-2020
Колом
11 - 15
Троица
16-02-2020
Банана
12 - 13
ТТМ
02.02.2020
02-02-2020
Колом
8 - 6
Спарта
02-02-2020
BullDozzer
4 - 12
Троица
02-02-2020
Колом
13 - 6
СДМ
02-02-2020
Колом
8 - 12
Троица
02-02-2020
South Park
10 - 13
Стрит Тим
02-02-2020
SBT
7 - 13
Аквамир
02-02-2020
BigFree
7 - 18
oFF
02-02-2020
ТТМ
21 - 4
AFK
02-02-2020
Краснообск
5 - 8
Троица
02-02-2020
BullDozzer
9 - 6
ПОЛИТЕХ
02-02-2020
Стрит Тим
21 - 6
oFF
02-02-2020
ТТМ
14 - 12
SBT
02-02-2020
Троица
18 - 4
BigFree
02-02-2020
BullDozzer
17 - 8
AFK
02-02-2020
South Park
5 - 6
СДМ
02-02-2020
Краснообск
11 - 13
oFF
02-02-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 18
SBT
02-02-2020
Аквамир
11 - 5
BigFree
02-02-2020
BullDozzer
11 - 8
Спарта
02-02-2020
Колом
12 - 6
South Park
02-02-2020
Стрит Тим
15 - 5
Краснообск
02-02-2020
ТТМ
17 - 12
ПОЛИТЕХ
02-02-2020
Троица
15 - 10
Аквамир
02-02-2020
СДМ
9 - 13
Спарта
02-02-2020
AFK
2 - 13
Спарта
02-02-2020
ТТМ
10 - 12
oFF
02-02-2020
Аквамир
13 - 15
Стрит Тим
02-02-2020
oFF
6 - 16
Стрит Тим
02-02-2020
oFF
3 - 9
Колом
02-02-2020
Стрит Тим
12 - 13
Троица
26.01.2020
26-01-2020
Колом
21 - 5
South Park
26-01-2020
Краснообск
10 - 15
Колом
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 4
СДМ
26-01-2020
BullDozzer
17 - 18
Стрит Тим
26-01-2020
СДМ
10 - 9
Спарта
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 11
ТТМ
26-01-2020
South Park
12 - 14
BullDozzer
26-01-2020
Банана
7 - 11
СДМ
26-01-2020
ТТМ
14 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 10
СДМ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим
20 - 0
Сибирские волки
26-01-2020
ТТМ
12 - 14
Спарта
26-01-2020
Троица
0 - 20
ПОЛИТЕХ
26-01-2020
Краснообск
7 - 2
Аквамир
26-01-2020
BullDozzer
12 - 6
СДМ
26-01-2020
Банана
12 - 11
South Park
26-01-2020
Сибирские волки
0 - 20
ПОЛИТЕХ
26-01-2020
Спарта
11 - 3
Аквамир
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим
20 - 0
Троица
26-01-2020
ТТМ
5 - 6
Краснообск
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
21 - 9
BullDozzer
26-01-2020
Колом
15 - 10
Банана
26-01-2020
Краснообск
12 - 13
Спарта
26-01-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
9 - 10
Стрит Тим
26-01-2020
Аквамир
10 - 17
ТТМ
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим
11 - 13
Колом
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 14
Колом
26-01-2020
Стрит Тим
14 - 16
СДМ
19.01.2020
19-01-2020
Троица
14 - 6
Сибирские волки
19-01-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 14
Стрит Тим-2
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
7 - 11
Краснообск
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим
5 - 9
Банана
19-01-2020
Колом
10 - 4
BullDozzer
19-01-2020
ТТМ
20 - 0
СКА
19-01-2020
Троица
16 - 9
AFK
19-01-2020
Краснообск
10 - 18
Стрит Тим-2
19-01-2020
Сибирские волки
2 - 15
Краснообск
19-01-2020
Апачи
0 - 20
Банана
19-01-2020
South Park
11 - 9
BullDozzer
19-01-2020
ПОЛИТЕХ
17 - 5
AFK
19-01-2020
ТТМ
21 - 10
Спарта
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 6
Сибирские волки
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим
20 - 0
Апачи
19-01-2020
Колом
12 - 6
South Park
19-01-2020
СКА
0 - 20
Спарта
19-01-2020
Троица
9 - 7
ПОЛИТЕХ
19-01-2020
Апачи
0 - 20
ТТМ
19-01-2020
Колом
18 - 7
AFK
19-01-2020
СКА
0 - 20
Стрит Тим
19-01-2020
South Park
11 - 9
Спарта
19-01-2020
BullDozzer
16 - 14
Банана
19-01-2020
Троица
11 - 4
ТТМ
19-01-2020
Колом
14 - 7
Стрит Тим
19-01-2020
South Park
11 - 12
BullDozzer
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
15 - 13
Троица
19-01-2020
Колом
17 - 10
BullDozzer
19-01-2020
BullDozzer
14 - 19
Троица
19-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 21
Колом
12.01.2020
12-01-2020
BullDozzer
8 - 11
Стрит Тим-2
12-01-2020
Банана
10 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
12-01-2020
South Park
5 - 11
BullDozzer
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим
12 - 10
South Park
12-01-2020
Колом
17 - 3
AFK
12-01-2020
ТТМ
8 - 13
BullDozzer
12-01-2020
Спарта
11 - 16
Троица
12-01-2020
Троица
6 - 8
Колом
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим
12 - 8
ТТМ
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим
16 - 17
Колом
12-01-2020
Банана
16 - 5
AFK
12-01-2020
Аквамир
3 - 8
South Park
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
16 - 9
Троица
12-01-2020
Краснообск
7 - 11
BullDozzer
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим
10 - 12
Аквамир
12-01-2020
ТТМ
11 - 10
Краснообск
12-01-2020
Стрит Тим-2
12 - 11
Спарта
12-01-2020
Колом
15 - 14
Банана
12-01-2020
Банана
13 - 6
Краснообск
12-01-2020
AFK
3 - 21
ТТМ
12-01-2020
Троица
16 - 14
Аквамир
12-01-2020
Спарта
5 - 11
South Park
12-01-2020
BullDozzer
20 - 11
Стрит Тим
12-01-2020
Колом
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
15.12.2019
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим
9 - 7
СКА
15-12-2019
Краснообск
8 - 5
Темеор
15-12-2019
Old school
6 - 12
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
South Park
17 - 21
Спарта
15-12-2019
Колом
18 - 2
AFK
15-12-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
6 - 14
ТТМ
15-12-2019
Троица
10 - 8
Гуренн Лагган
15-12-2019
Аквамир
6 - 7
СКА
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим
20 - 22
ТТМ
15-12-2019
Колом
13 - 14
Стрит Тим
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим
13 - 5
Аквамир
15-12-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
10 - 9
Спарта
15-12-2019
Колом
13 - 8
Краснообск
15-12-2019
ТТМ
13 - 7
Темеор
15-12-2019
Троица
17 - 6
AFK
15-12-2019
Old school
9 - 13
Аквамир
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 4
ПОЛИТЕХ
15-12-2019
Гуренн Лагган
6 - 8
Краснообск
15-12-2019
South Park
7 - 8
Темеор
15-12-2019
СКА
15 - 3
AFK
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим
10 - 6
Old school
15-12-2019
Колом
13 - 8
Гуренн Лагган
15-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
9 - 10
Спарта
15-12-2019
ТТМ
9 - 8
South Park
15-12-2019
Троица
12 - 8
СКА
15-12-2019
Троица
10 - 11
ТТМ
15-12-2019
Колом
19 - 13
Спарта
15-12-2019
Краснообск
0 - 20
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
Колом
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
15-12-2019
ТТМ
12 - 17
Стрит Тим-2
01.12.2019
01-12-2019
Колом
18 - 11
Awesome
01-12-2019
СКА
14 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим
8 - 7
Троица
01-12-2019
Аниме
7 - 16
ТТМ
01-12-2019
South Park
18 - 7
Краснообск
01-12-2019
Awesome
17 - 12
Спарта
01-12-2019
Колом
12 - 9
НВВКУ
01-12-2019
Темеор
7 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
СКА
8 - 7
Аквамир
01-12-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
14 - 15
Троица
01-12-2019
Аниме
10 - 13
Стрит Тим
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим
10 - 8
ПОЛИТЕХ
01-12-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
8 - 4
Аниме
01-12-2019
Темеор
5 - 8
Спарта
01-12-2019
Спарта
14 - 18
ТТМ
01-12-2019
ТТМ
9 - 5
Темеор
01-12-2019
Колом
11 - 9
НВВКУ
01-12-2019
НВВКУ
4 - 9
South Park
01-12-2019
South Park
4 - 6
Колом
01-12-2019
Троица
18 - 7
Аквамир
01-12-2019
СКА
8 - 4
Аквамир
01-12-2019
Троица
4 - 12
СКА
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 8
AFK
01-12-2019
Awesome
8 - 18
Краснообск
01-12-2019
AFK
5 - 18
Краснообск
01-12-2019
Awesome
7 - 13
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Awesome
14 - 11
AFK
01-12-2019
Краснообск
6 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
South Park
6 - 11
ТТМ
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим
17 - 19
Стрит Тим-2
01-12-2019
Колом
12 - 10
ТТМ
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим-2
11 - 9
Колом
01-12-2019
Стрит Тим
14 - 16
ТТМ
17.11.2019
17-11-2019
ТТМ
14 - 18
Краснообск
1/4
17-11-2019
Спарта
8 - 12
Колом
1/4
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим
16 - 14
Awesome
1/4
17-11-2019
Аквамир
7 - 9
Темеор
1/8
17-11-2019
South Park
9 - 8
СКА
1/8
17-11-2019
Троица
6 - 7
Краснообск
1/8
17-11-2019
ТТМ
13 - 4
AFK
1/8
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 10
Колом
1/8
17-11-2019
BullDozzer
14 - 16
Спарта
1/8
17-11-2019
Awesome
12 - 10
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим
13 - 11
Аниме
1/8
17-11-2019
Краснообск
9 - 5
South Park
1/2
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим
11 - 19
Колом
1/2
17-11-2019
Торнадо
4 - 8
Аниме
1/16
17-11-2019
Awesome
14 - 12
Аквамир
17-11-2019
Аквамир
7 - 11
Стрит Тим
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим
13 - 10
Awesome
17-11-2019
Краснообск
8 - 5
Темеор
17-11-2019
Темеор
11 - 6
Стрит Тим-2
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим-2
8 - 7
Краснообск
17-11-2019
ТТМ
17 - 7
AFK
17-11-2019
AFK
2 - 10
South Park
17-11-2019
South Park
7 - 14
ТТМ
17-11-2019
Троица
8 - 7
СКА
17-11-2019
Аниме
5 - 16
Колом
17-11-2019
СКА
8 - 7
Колом
17-11-2019
Аниме
9 - 7
Троица
17-11-2019
Аниме
4 - 15
СКА
17-11-2019
Колом
13 - 7
Троица
17-11-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
7 - 4
Спарта
17-11-2019
Торнадо
6 - 18
BullDozzer
17-11-2019
Спарта
10 - 12
BullDozzer
17-11-2019
Торнадо
1 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
17-11-2019
Торнадо
3 - 9
Спарта
17-11-2019
BullDozzer
8 - 16
ПОЛИТЕХ
17-11-2019
South Park
8 - 7
Темеор
1/4
17-11-2019
Стрит Тим
11 - 8
South Park
за 3-4 место
17-11-2019
Колом
9 - 7
Краснообск
за 1-2 место
27.10.2019 - Группа "Б"
27-10-2019
Стрит Тим
16 - 11
ТТМ
за 1-2 место
27-10-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
16 - 21
BullDozzer
за 3-4 место
27-10-2019
BullDozzer
5 - 13
ТТМ
1/2
27-10-2019
Апачи
7 - 16
ТТМ
1/4
27-10-2019
BullDozzer
11 - 8
Old school
1/4
27-10-2019
Rocket
12 - 14
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/4
27-10-2019
Стрит Тим
21 - 9
НВВКУ
1/4
27-10-2019
Апачи
20 - 0
Gym10basketball
1/8
27-10-2019
South Park
0 - 20
Old school
1/8
27-10-2019
Банда
0 - 20
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/8
27-10-2019
Rocket
18 - 6
На массе
1/8
27-10-2019
AFK
2 - 12
НВВКУ
1/8
27-10-2019
Стрит Тим
18 - 11
ПОЛИТЕХ
1/2
27-10-2019
Rocket
12 - 15
Стрит Тим
27-10-2019
AFK
20 - 0
South Park
27-10-2019
Стрит Тим
20 - 0
South Park
27-10-2019
AFK
4 - 20
Rocket
27-10-2019
AFK
8 - 19
Стрит Тим
27-10-2019
South Park
0 - 20
Rocket
27-10-2019
ТТМ
20 - 0
Gym10basketball
27-10-2019
НВВКУ
7 - 9
ПОЛИТЕХ
27-10-2019
Gym10basketball
0 - 20
ПОЛИТЕХ
27-10-2019
НВВКУ
4 - 7
ТТМ
27-10-2019
НВВКУ
20 - 0
Gym10basketball
27-10-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
7 - 16
ТТМ
27-10-2019
Old school
12 - 4
На массе
27-10-2019
BullDozzer
8 - 5
Апачи
27-10-2019
На массе
20 - 0
Банда
27-10-2019
Апачи
6 - 10
Old school
27-10-2019
Апачи
19 - 13
На массе
27-10-2019
Банда
0 - 20
BullDozzer
27-10-2019
На массе
12 - 16
BullDozzer
27-10-2019
Old school
20 - 0
Банда
27-10-2019
BullDozzer
14 - 6
Old school
27-10-2019
Апачи
20 - 0
Банда
20.10.2019 - Группа "А"
20-10-2019
Ice is my vein
11 - 13
Awesome
1/4
20-10-2019
Спарта
20 - 0
Боллеры
1/8
20-10-2019
Краснообск
15 - 10
Аниме
1/8
20-10-2019
Awesome
6 - 16
Троица
1/2
20-10-2019
СКА
21 - 6
Темеор
1/8
20-10-2019
Аквамир
15 - 21
Awesome
1/8
20-10-2019
Темеор
9 - 14
Ice is my vein
20-10-2019
Ice is my vein
15 - 12
Аквамир
20-10-2019
Аниме
8 - 4
Темеор
20-10-2019
Колом
13 - 7
Краснообск
20-10-2019
Краснообск
4 - 6
СКА
20-10-2019
СКА
15 - 17
Колом
20-10-2019
Awesome
11 - 15
Стрит Тим-2
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 0
Боллеры
20-10-2019
Боллеры
0 - 20
Awesome
20-10-2019
Троица
10 - 8
Аквамир
20-10-2019
Аквамир
9 - 16
Спарта
20-10-2019
Спарта
12 - 17
Троица
20-10-2019
СКА
11 - 12
Троица
1/4
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
14 - 7
Краснообск
1/4
20-10-2019
Спарта
12 - 19
Колом
1/4
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
17 - 12
Колом
1/2
20-10-2019
Awesome
22 - 19
Колом
за 3-4 место
20-10-2019
Стрит Тим-2
20 - 7
Троица
за 1-2 место
06.10.2019 - Группа "Б"
06-10-2019
Стрит Тим
11 - 9
На массе
1/4
06-10-2019
Стрит Тим
17 - 15
ТТМ
за 1-2 место
06-10-2019
Rocket
7 - 22
Old school
1/4
06-10-2019
Стрит Тим
16 - 9
Old school
1/2
06-10-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
21 - 3
South Park
1/8
06-10-2019
НВВКУ
8 - 9
Апачи
1/8
06-10-2019
Банда
9 - 17
На массе
1/8
06-10-2019
Rocket
20 - 0
Gym10basketball
1/8
06-10-2019
Old school
10 - 12
BullDozzer
за 3-4 место
06-10-2019
Стрит Тим
20 - 0
Gym10basketball
06-10-2019
Gym10basketball
0 - 20
Апачи
06-10-2019
Апачи
5 - 17
Стрит Тим
06-10-2019
ТТМ
16 - 8
НВВКУ
06-10-2019
НВВКУ
6 - 9
Rocket
06-10-2019
Rocket
2 - 11
ТТМ
06-10-2019
BullDozzer
12 - 7
South Park
06-10-2019
South Park
4 - 13
На массе
06-10-2019
На массе
10 - 11
BullDozzer
06-10-2019
Old school
14 - 6
Банда
06-10-2019
Банда
9 - 15
ПОЛИТЕХ
06-10-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
7 - 9
Old school
06-10-2019
BullDozzer
9 - 8
Апачи
1/4
06-10-2019
ПОЛИТЕХ
7 - 15
ТТМ
1/4
06-10-2019
BullDozzer
6 - 10
ТТМ
1/2
29.09.2019 - Группа "А"
29-09-2019
Awesome
15 - 17
СКА
1/4
29-09-2019
Колом
5 - 10
Троица
1/4
29-09-2019
Троица
16 - 14
СКА
1/2
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
13 - 9
Краснообск
1/8
29-09-2019
Аниме
8 - 11
Аквамир
1/8
29-09-2019
Awesome
19 - 15
Боллеры
1/8
29-09-2019
Спарта
8 - 12
Троица
1/8
29-09-2019
Колом
10 - 9
Боллеры
29-09-2019
Боллеры
5 - 12
Аквамир
29-09-2019
Аквамир
7 - 12
Колом
29-09-2019
Темеор
14 - 8
Аниме
29-09-2019
Аниме
10 - 16
Awesome
29-09-2019
Awesome
4 - 7
Темеор
29-09-2019
Троица
6 - 5
Краснообск
29-09-2019
Краснообск
6 - 8
Ice is my vein
29-09-2019
Ice is my vein
9 - 6
Троица
29-09-2019
Спарта
10 - 16
Стрит Тим-2
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
6 - 8
СКА
29-09-2019
СКА
11 - 4
Спарта
29-09-2019
Ice is my vein
17 - 16
Аквамир
1/4
29-09-2019
Стрит Тим-2
10 - 5
Темеор
1/4
29-09-2019
Ice is my vein
20 - 10
Стрит Тим-2
1/2
29-09-2019
СКА
12 - 8
Стрит Тим-2
за 3-4 место
29-09-2019
Троица
11 - 17
Ice is my vein
за 1-2 место
Наши партнеры